Male Final Results

**Points Tiebreaker is total time

  BRICK I- SPEED BRICK II- STRENGTH BRICK III- AGILITY BRICK IV- Endurance TOTALS
Full Name Brick I Time Brick I Rank Brick II Time Brick II Rank Brick III Time Brick III Rank Brick IV Time Brick IV Rank Total Points Total Rank
Nestor Bravo 8.01 1 6.45 1 2.13 2 10.46 2 6.00 1
Joseph Mendoza 8.33 2 6.57 3 3.49 5 10.37 1 11.00 2
Richard Leeper 9.11 5 6.46 2 1.56 1 11.41 4 12.00 3
Steve Gaborik 9.37 8 7.48 5 2.47 4 11.45 5 22.00 4
Joel Paszkowski 8.42 3 8.41 9 2.18 3 12.22 8 23.00 5
Donatas Juodzevicius 9.30 7 8.02 7 4.46 9 11.39 3 26.00 6
Raymond Macias 9.14 6 7.32 4 4.14 7 13.28 12 29.00 7
Sergio Lopez Barrera 8.59 4 7.50 6 6.32 13 13.00 10 33.00 8
Mark Salvador 10.22 9 8.56 10 4.29 8 13.28 12 39.00 9
Erik Frank 11.10 10 9.04 11 6.42 14 11.58 6 41.00 10
Josh Ryckman 12.26 12 8.34 8 4.52 10 13.53 13 43.00 11
Adam Pollard 13.09 13 10.25 13 5.09 12 14.50 14 52.00 12
Geno Shvedov 14.31 16 9.31 12 7.07 15 12.56 9 52.00 13
Andrew Curtis 13.26 14 10.38 14 8.34 18 16.20 15 61.00 14
Corey Yap Chung 13.29 15 13.49 20 3.54 6 17 20 61.00 15
Wade Pollard 11.31 11 10.59 16 7.22 16 17 20 68.00 17
Tommy Karrer 15.23 18 11.24 17 9.46 20 12.20 7 62.00 16
Jesse Miller 14.38 17 13.01 18 8.16 17 16.46 16 68.00 18
Glenn Smith 15.43 19 13.11 19 4.56 11 17.00 20 69.00 19
Louie Luna 16.06 20 10.47 15 8.50 19 16.49 17 71.00 20
Lucas Richmond 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 WD

Female Results

 BRICK I- SPEEDBRICK II- STRENGTHBRICK III- AGILITYBRICK IV- EnduranceTOTALS
Full NameBrick I TimeBrick I RankBrick II TimeBrick II RankBrick III TimeBrick III RankBrick IV TimeBrick IV RankTotal PointsTotal Rank
Kristen Robb12.3449.0713.52113.1217.001
Janelle Bott11.17110.4675.03214.30515.002
Jess Kidd13.14610.4565.15313.29318.003
Hannah Holmes11.59211.22106.41514.39623.004
Dorthe Bredal Haga13.1779.5839.281113.27223.005
Valeriya Kuvshinova12.56510.3857.05615.25824.006
Stephanie Hillman12.1539.3729.071015.41924.007
Sonia Soler Romero14.25910.0547.24714.44727.008
Rachel Macias14.501011.0297.42914.23432.009
Navene Turk14.14811.0087.42916.531035.0010
Alicia Ocasio14.571115.00115.494171137.0011
Michelle Hedstrom0.0000.0000.000000WD