Female Competitive

FirstLastBrick I TimeBrick I RankBrick II LapsBrick II RankBrick III TimeBrick III RankBrick IV ScoreBrick IV RankTotal PointsRanking
CelesteBottomley8.1514+13111.3731395161
NaomiTucker8.2524+0411.57410862122
HannahHolmes8.6234+237.2219035123
JanelleBott9.2244+7213.599494194
MeganThomas11.47103+6710.4229613225
KaitlynSuter9.7354+0414.65106626256
LaurenWilliams10.1873+7613.0766079287
SammiWestfall9.863+3813.276118298
HiromyPfosi10.882+61012.38541711349
GenevieveAragon1193+3813.278519103510
RachelleStewart11.8110+61119.571164674011
JessicaKidd

Male Competitive

FirstLastBrick I TimeBrick I RankBrick II LapsBrick II RankBrick III TimeBrick III RankBrick IV ScoreBrick IV RankTotal PointsRanking
JoshuaHoffmaster6.7734+665.65218791121
NestorBravo6.3724+934.7114646122
RichLeeper744+665.65315894173
DonatasJuodzevicius7.0255+0110.621017982184
TaylorOvermiller6.1714+589.03816993205
SergioLópez Barrera7.1274+496.73614067296
RyanTruxal7.1164+7511.031313548327
OmarRomero7.88174+846.174125011368
LyalStephen7.57124+2116.42513369379
JoeStewart7.284+21111.914147053810
JacobZanetell7.42104+01310.65111272104411
BrandonGarcia8.32195+0110.72121139154712
MatDrotar7.2794+31012.12171225124813
JesseMiller7.58133+1188.2571018165414
JacobFletcher7.75143+0209.3791185135615
DavisBaxter7.87163+6141215919186316
JoelWood7.5113+51512.0716824216317
LouisLazo7.82153+02014.18211155147018
EricManna8.93203+51512.3818972177019
WillRamaekers8.22183+31714.1320893197420
ChadDifalco11.27233+11814.0819620238321
QuentinParham10.97222+12417.6524861209022
LouieLuna9.92212+62216.6323162249023
NateClark13.67242+22315.9822769229124
BrentWardell
TedDowney

Recreational

FirstLastBrick I TimeBrick I RankBrick II LapsBrick II RankBrick III TimeBrick III RankBrick IV ScoreBrick IV RankTotal PointsRank
JeffreyJob8.6213+3212.7511067151
JeffGilbert9.8523+4115.652773272
KentClifton10.732+3316.8737523123
LeviDouglass12.7741+042543764164