Cerus DryTri All Time Leaderboard

FirstLastGenderAge GroupGender RankAge Group RankRow (m)Spin (m)Run (mi)Total (m)
MatDrotarMale19-29113882121002.1719474
ChrisJohnsonMale30-39214015111002.1918639
RichLeeperMale40-49313766110002.1418210
TaylorOvermillerMale30-3942402897002.5717864
BryantWalkinshawMale30-39533789105002.0317556
MatDrotarMale19-29623688102001.9917091
BryantWalkinshawMale40-4972392494002.0716655
KellyRahnFemale40-49113338101001.8116351
MarkStumpfMale40-4983370196001.8216230
QuentinParhamMale30-39943205104001.5216051
LouieLunaMale50-591013531100001.5616042
GarySmithMale50-591123542101001.4215927
LouieLunaMale50-59123370696001.4615656
AdamPollardMale30-39135336592001.8915607
JacobZanetellMale19-29143385388001.6615325
SethMiersMale19-29154376694001.2715210
GarySmithMale40-49164337596001.2414971
KellyRahnFemale40-4922331188001.7314895
NateClarkMale40-49175347889001.5114808
ErinTaylorFemale40-4933338589001.5314747
JasonBokerMale50-59184361685001.5614627
BennyAguileraMale30-39196373979001.814536
JakeSorensenMale30-39207335986001.4814341
StephanieCroachFemale50-5941329985001.5214245
JakeSorensenMale30-39218344880001.614023
EricMannaMale30-39229385076001.5513944
BiancaCerretaFemale30-3951319977001.5313361
KevinBaughMale30-392310302581001.3813346
LeviAdrianMale30-392411337375001.513287
MandiRyanFemale30-3962325170001.8213180
JerryCosMale30-392512365074001.2913126
SethMiersMale19-29265373771001.3613026
AliciaMcGregorFemale30-3973305470001.7612886
KaitlynSuterFemale30-3984316270001.4512496
RachelBauerFemale19-2991291175001.1412246
SamanthaCosFemale19-29102341666001.3112124
CathiJohnsonFemale60+111295068001.3711955
LauraCurtisFemale30-39125342066001.0711742
RebeccaWalkinshawFemale40-49134311061001.5211656
RachelBauerFemale19-29143282067001.1611387
JessicaPollardFemale30-39156303660000.9210517
AmberBassFemale30-39167268752001.3410044