Final Results- Cerus DryTri 10.09

FirstLastAge GroupRow (M)Spin (M)Run (Mi)Total Meters
BryantWalkinshaw40-49392494002.0716655
CelesteBottomley40-490000
EricManna30-39385076001.5513944
GarySmith50-593542101001.4215927
JakeSorensen30-39335986001.4814341
KellyRahn40-493338101001.8116351
LeviAdrian30-39337375001.513287
LouieLuna50-59370696001.4615656
MandiRyan30-39325170001.8213180
MatDrotar19-293882121002.1719474
QuentinParham30-393205104001.5216051
RachelBauer19-29291175001.1412246
RebeccaWalkinshaw40-49311061001.5211656
SethMiers19-29376694001.2715210
TaylorOvermiller30-39402897002.5717864